Default Avatar
Dan Alexander
Custodian
-
Default Avatar
Cassandra Alpers
Special Education
Special Education
-
Small_57caf142-18f8-4325-bdd6-c41681b7279b
Ryan Anderson
Industrial Technology
Small_b29dd80d-6d31-48c2-9661-2de1e03dc481
Rebekah Babb
Special Education
Special Education
-
Small_3ad18cd8-26f3-4534-a908-506eba9acd61
Sharon Baxley
Special Education Aide
-
Small_898c4338-c0d9-4a9c-8631-43799fbfcafe
Dionne Bonnell
English
English
-
Small_1539875309-cardiff
Jerry Cardiff
Band
Music
-
Small_557b6d59-0829-4540-b808-9e93533f6200
Bob Case
Math/IT
Math
-
Small_430952fb-e0d8-4a92-8ea1-ea282bad057e
Stacie Cler
Science
Science
-
Small_39449187-6f70-4398-b7dc-d8e1373f8863
James Crawford
Custodian
-
Default Avatar
John Crawford
Custodian
-
Small_1539875368-cunningham
Dan Cunningham
PE Teacher
PE/Driver Ed/Health
-
Small_759cba6e-4646-48de-a515-63e2ec1f1534
Aimee Davis
PE Teacher
PE/Driver Ed/Health
-
Small_34cc6fb9-ba5c-4dab-aee8-71c0b27d2ddb
Julie Decker
Counselor
-
Small_caa5bb89-af81-46a5-b81d-794a6358995c
Dave Fink
Science
Science
-
Small_f560052a-a1cb-4cd0-9351-1a0537e5d2a7
Susie Fisher
Secretary
-
Small_4230e43d-af14-4b68-9423-801c154d72b5
Kevin Franzen
Resource Officer
-
Small_066f544e-d4e5-473b-ab14-989ad4726215
Tim Gateley
Asst Principal
-
Small_379ccd45-251e-4937-afde-07034e0f23ac
Kris Graves
Media Specialist
-
Small_cdfaba25-10d6-4aea-8e7f-f8431d8a8a2a
Sidney Henry
Special Education Aid
-
Default Avatar
Teri Hildreth
Cook
-
Default Avatar
Barb Holt
Cook
-
Small_fad132a4-1867-4a86-808e-f412ff5f64b9
Jessica Ingold
English
English
-
Small_2ee1e024-b098-4313-b9e3-f1ceba73f1e4
Victoria Kensek
Choral Music
Music
-
Small_eab0d714-f0b4-4822-b59f-0f9027056568
Thomas Kimball
PE
PE/Driver Ed/Health
-
Small_2ea0f5fe-85a5-4231-a326-8acc8ce7c0de
Brenda Kiser
Special Education Aide
-
Small_9177611c-c835-434c-86c2-6a554dfb0458
Roger Kleiss
Social Science
-
Small_2d3276fd-a31a-4cf0-ba10-e7bafa41b155
Amy Kuetemeyer-Stringer
Special Education
Special Education
-
Small_20602d6d-4914-4e87-8a34-6cc87375c291
Kara Leaman
Math
Math
-
Small_80eed642-f133-4c4a-b4ae-46283cc486ca
Kelsey Lindenmeyer
English
English
-
Small_0d3ea897-074e-43c0-9521-7455d32432bb
Taylor Marcel
Art
-
Small_adc51a65-c85f-4902-b680-5121eaa4beca
Rich McCabe
Agriculture
-
Small_c7fc225f-eb34-4630-a6d8-213caacaa1be
Carol Meharry
Secretary
-
Small_d9e879f3-5c93-456b-acb8-c133ebfd7ccb
Jennifer Meyer
Math
Math
-
Small_671b353c-1b76-4f89-996d-8698b640c014
Shannon Mills
Counselor
-
Small_d7bef7e6-ea9a-46d8-8515-4f24757f0126
Bunny Moore
Secretary
-
Small_70324e36-cd8a-4cec-beec-cdfaa124b130
Phil Morrison
Principal
-
Small_9390ea82-e7d0-460a-8a99-21f4d9606dcb
Logan Patton
PE
PE/Driver Ed/Health
-
Small_0d101bce-6431-41c2-b03f-20ebe8635ab5
Matthew Reed
Math
Math
-
Small_c0db05c4-b7aa-4c9c-a9c3-7653aad32e84
Tony Reetz
Social Science
-
Small_77df671b-93ca-4486-939c-792a3300cc82
Lisa Rink
Special Education Aide
-
Small_6a426743-d49e-4d27-8c8c-22632810f843
Renee' Schlund
Math
Math
-
Small_78164ca2-46f2-4a5d-9284-8c409c4ca2aa
Mallory Seidlitz
Family Consumer Science
Small_27442614-604e-4428-975a-1486e8809f1c
Taylor Sharp
Special Education
Special Education
-
Small_f377a084-1f68-42fc-9dad-7043b30c8baf
Nicolas Siebert
Social Science
-
Small_3c53d8d5-1881-4bf8-b6d7-d390967545a8
Michel Stringer
Special Education
Special Education
-
Small_5c1e3ac3-e553-459c-9f84-117934739725
Diane Stumborg
Special Education Aide
-
Small_21d91e26-d7dc-4637-ad45-bae633899151
Emily Suddarth
Spanish
Spanish
-
Small_ca6c8ab9-0896-4eb9-9ff9-41629d63a4e0
Veronica Tibbs
Spanish
Spanish
-
Small_20fee70b-045a-4357-8562-45d56eb2e208
Chance Typer
PE/Health/Driver Ed
Small_7f61f7da-52d3-4e79-90c2-9aa94ebde05a
Brad Wacker
Science
Science
-
Small_96734482-9c2f-42d1-93c5-574d422d57d9
Denise Warner
Business
-
Small_cfd5e026-6ef2-48eb-a51f-86c1b13de878
Scott Weakley
English
English
-
Small_d2efe333-6761-4e6e-a976-c8bafb70c220
Michelle Woodworth
Special Education Aide
-